-
DIY Solar Power Car
Product function description:
1. DIY building block assembly experience.
2. The solar upgrade version has two sports modes that can be switched: one requires two R6/AA/UM3 power source to provide power, and the other is powered by solar panels. The product does not include electricity (2 AA power source)
3. This is a four-wheel drive model device, which can use the vertical movement of the wheels on the four corners to move forward.Rs 6,550.00DIY Solar Power Car
Rs 6,550.00 -
Molecular Set Medium
This deluxe extra-large molecular model set is perfect for a group of chemistry students working together. Understand how chemical bonds work!
Rs 8,000.00Molecular Set Medium
Rs 8,000.00 -
-
Globe 32cm India
Total Height: Approx. 50cm/ 19.7″
Globe Diameter: Approx. 32cm/ 12.6″Rs 4,150.00Globe 32cm India
Rs 4,150.00 -
USB Digital microscope 1000x
Digital Microscope 1000x zoom (USB) Specifications:Image Sensor: 0.3M HD CMOS Sensor (Digital 2M)Controller: High-Speed DSPLens: Micro-Scope LensFocus Range: Manual Focus from 0~200mmSnapShot: Software and HardwareVideo Capture Resolution: 640×480Still Image Capture Resolution: 1600×1200(2M Pixel),1280×960(1.3M Pixel),800×600, 640×480Frame Rate: Max. 30f/s Under 600 Lux BrightnessFlicker Control: 50Hz / 60Hz OptionVideo Format: AVISnap Shot Format: JEPGLight Source: 8 White Light LED (with adjusting controller on USB cable)Magnification Ratio: 500X (Manual)Power Supply: USB Port (5V DC)Software: Driver and MeasurementSystem Requirement: Pentium Computer with 700MHz & Above, 20M HD Space CD ROM Driver, 128MB RAM, Direct X VGA CardPC Interface: USB2.0 & USB1.1Operation System: WindowsPackage contents
- 1*Microscope
- 1*Metal stand
- 1*Software CD
- 1*User manual
- 1*Calibration Ruler
Rs 8,250.00USB Digital microscope 1000x
Rs 8,250.00 -
Sun Earth Moon Orbital Model
Features:
With This Creative Suite DIY Solar Terrestrial Lunar Orbit Planetarium Model
Gear-Driven Model on a Plurality of Axes of Movement, Can Display the Sun, the Night, Season, Eclipse, lunar Eclipse and the Phases of the Moon.
The Kit Can Encourage Children to the Exploration of the Solar System, as Well as on the Creativity and Use Their Imagination to Have Fun.Application: Astronomy Teaching and Children’s Cognitive Development
Rs 12,350.00Sun Earth Moon Orbital Model
Rs 12,350.00 -
Galaxy Projector, 13 in 1 HD Planetarium
About this product
- Realistic Galaxy Experience: This 13 IN 1 Rotatable Realistic Galaxy Star Projector Light provides a mesmerizing and immersive experience, simulating a starry night sky in the comfort of your home, perfect for users who appreciate a touch of magic in their daily lives.
- Multi-Functional Design: This product offers 13 different modes to cater to various moods and preferences, making it a versatile addition to any room, whether it’s a user’s bedroom or baby’s nursery.
13 in 1 Realistic Planetarium Projector Galaxy projector for kids & adults offers vivid projections of planets, galaxies, and nebulae that’ll transport you to a wonderful world! This galaxy light projector comes with 13 different 4K HD display scenarios:
1. Black Hole 2. Christmas 3. Dinosaur 4. Earth 5. Marine Organism 6. Moon 7. NGC 6357 8. Observable Universe 9. Pillars of Creation 10. Solar System 11. The Milky Way 12. The Orion Nebula 13. Valentine’s Day.
What’s in the box
- galaxy projector*1
- HD Film discs*13
- Type-c usb cable*1
- User Manual*1
Rs 18,900.00Galaxy Projector, 13 in 1 HD Planetarium
Rs 18,900.00 -
96 Piece Set Crystal Epoxy Resin Silicone Pendant Bracelet Casting mould Kit
A perfect choice for DIY handmade lovers or those who are just new to resin jewellery making. It’s easy to use and a good way to store your memory pieces. The kit can be applied to DIY different handicrafts and jewellery, such as key chains, earrings, necklaces, pendants, bracelets, so that you can make special gifts for friends or family to show your love.
Rs 7,250.00 -
Steam Engine Model DIY Kit Red
Features:
1, UNIQUE STYLING —- This is a V-type hot live steam engine. The V-twin cylinder/piston setup are the actual operational engine components, even though they are plastic.
2, VERY DETAILED ENGLISH MANUAL—It’s an in-assembled kit, you need to assemble it by yourself when you receive the products. the product picture in the gallery is assembled finished product. Very detailed ENGLISH manual to instruct you assemble success.
3, CHALLENGE YOURSELF—- You need to completely assemble the unit from a couple of dozen parts, so you really get a sense of how things operate (no glue required). The instruction is in ENGLISH with pictures. It comes with the screwdriver, kit is well made and goes together easy.
4, EASY OPERATION —- After installation is completed, Open the boiler, and inject the water to be 2/3 volume, leave another 1/3 volume for the steam; Fill the alcohol burner with your 95% alcohol (we recommend this fuel) and light it. After about 1-2 minutes of heating to the boiler, you would see steam coming out, then the V-twin cylinder/piston will run madly.
5, PRIORITY GIFT OPTION FOR MANY APPLICATIONS—It has a wide range of application as, great gift for Kids’ science project, Physical/mechanical learning, teacher’s Demo props on the class, birthday gift for friends, families, parents, kids, etc. Many of our customers come from school, colleague, etc.Rs 7,850.00Steam Engine Model DIY Kit Red
Rs 7,850.00 -
Fruit power genaration-Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
- Advantages: Through complete the fruit battery science experiment project with kid, it can create children’s imagination, improve hands-on ability, increase scientific knowledge, and cultivate scientific invention hobbies
- Important: Designed to grow with your child! This experiment proves that the fruit can generate electricity
- Applications: Great for school science experiment project, DIY home teaching toy, education subject
- Easy operation: Follow the detailed assembly instructions, and you just prepare several fruits or vegetables, such as apples, oranges, lemons, potatoes, etc .it will produce electricity
Rs 2,950.00 -
FM Radio – Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
Product description
Science FM radio
With this set you can build a working FM radio yourself. The set works on 3x AA/R6 batteries (not included). Suitable for children from 8 years.Rs 2,950.00FM Radio – Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
Rs 2,950.00 -
【STEM Toys for Boys Age 6-12】Upgraded version STEM toys combine playing and development. From building to controlling robots, boys or girls can gain fun at every step in the process, and they can also learn about Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math. This is why kids love STEM toys.
Rs 14,500.00
Shop By Categories











