-
Traffic light -Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
- Buckle circuits is a science experiment kit that teaches kids how things work. The Traffic Lights kit ignites the ability of kids to follow instructions on how to connect the circuits to power the Traffic Light. It also has reading supplements to teach them the origin of traffic lights, why red, yellow and green are used, and practical road applications. Inclusions: All parts and accessories, instruction manual Package size: 13cm x 6.5 cm x 15cm
- Product Description:plastic traffic light toy Traffic Signs with light and sound
1.Bring more fun to kids
2.Develop kids action ability
3.Non-toxic for children
4.Excellent sculpture and cool design
5.Best choice for children and promotional gift
Rs 2,950.00 -
Volcano eruption DIY KIT
This is one DIY experimental device about Volcano Eruption. The children can witness the whole process of volcano eruption and know its working principle through doing the experiment by themselves and they will enjoy the great fun from this exploration.
Rs 2,250.00Volcano eruption DIY KIT
Rs 2,250.00 -
Basic Circuit Learning Starter Kit Electricity and Magnetism Experiment for Kids
- Learn the basic circuit principles and investigate the electricity and magnetism by doing experiments with 50 Items including 40-pages full-color manual CHINESE
- A great electronics STEM kit for high school students (Grade 10,11,12) to enhance what is learned from physics class
- Easy enough for junior students (Grade 7,8,9) and kids to explore in advance and get interested in physics science
- The clearly illustrated manual encourages critical thinking by asking you questions before and after doing the experiments
- 18 chapters with fun projects: Electric Bell Making and Hand Crank Generator
STEM Physics Science Lab Basic Circuit Learning Starter Kit Electricity and Magnetism Experiment for Kids Junior Senior High School Students Electromagnetism Elementary Electronics LERBOR
Note: comes with Chinese manual
Rs 12,950.00 -
12 in1 Planetarium Galaxy Projector
12 in 1 Planetarium Galaxy Star Projector for Bedroom Decor, 360° Rotating Nebula Projector Lamp, Timed Starry Night Light Projector for Kids,Home Theater, Ceiling, Room Decoration
This galaxy projector for bedroom comes with 12 display scenarios: Solar System, Earth, Moon, The Milky Way, Galaxy, Andromeda Galaxy, NGC4302-NGC4298, Hubble Deep Field, M60–UCD1, North America Nebula, Mystic Mountain, and Small Magellanic Cloud.
The planetarium star projector can fine-tune the focus by rotating the focusing head to achieve a clear imaging. With 360°rotatable angle, the solar system projector can be projected onto the ceiling, walls, and floors.
This star projector galaxy light won’t make any noise while working.Specification:
Material: ABS+PC
Input voltage: 5V
Rated power: 5W
Projection light source: LED
Projection distance: 3m/9.84ft
Projected area: 50?
Projection diameter: 4 m/13.2ft
Power supply: USB power supply, Play and Plug
Color: WhitePacking included:
1 * Galaxy Projector Lamp
1 * USB power supply cable
1 * User manualRs 11,900.0012 in1 Planetarium Galaxy Projector
Rs 11,900.00 -
Epoxy Resin Jewelry Making Kit 240 Pcs
The jewelry mold starter kit is designed for beginners. The jewelry mold is very easy to clean and demold, this resin jewelry making kit is fully equipped with all the basic materials and accessories needed for resin jewelry making. You do not need to buy it separately. Not only that, the resin kit also includes disposable gloves and a plastic tablecloth to protect you from the process, even beginners and kids can easily use this resin jewelry mold kit to make their own resin jewelry.
Rs 8,950.00Epoxy Resin Jewelry Making Kit 240 Pcs
Rs 8,950.00 -
2in1 Unicycle Wire-walking Robot Self-Balancing Spinner
Features:
The wheelbarrow, gyro, and wheelbarrow that can walk on the rope can be switched at will
Stable balance, can be designed along the line, you can play with the edge, data line, carpet, edge of the cup, various pens, strong and wear-resistant
Novel gameplay, special effects on the cup, high-speed rotating shaft, stable balance, no drop
Unique gameplay, hanging tightrope, two people cooperate, the gameplay is more interesting
High-speed operation, stimulate the battle, change the top shape, the moment of decisive battle
Rs 3,250.00 -
32 Optics Experiment Kit
Product description
- Through many experiments, find out how light propagates, reflect, refract and study optics.
- Large kit, suitable for high school students to better understand what is being studied in physics class.
- The manual is illustrated with clear images and encourages critical thinking by asking questions before and after the experiment
- It is also suitable for younger students and children, allowing them to be interested in and interested in physics from an early age
Rs 12,450.0032 Optics Experiment Kit
Rs 12,450.00 -
Disco Ball-Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
Make your own disco ball with this Science kit. Suitable for children from 8 years.
- Turn on the switch
- The motor will prompt the disco cover to rate.
- The color lights are refracted to the ceiling through the disco over and it will look like a night sky.
- Best placed in a dark room to achieve desired effect.
Rs 2,950.00Disco Ball-Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
Rs 2,950.00 -
DIY Wooden Solar Car with Remote Control
- Build a R/C car by yourself : With the wireless remote control accessories set, you can build your own r/c car and learn about the circuit diagram of remote control. Designed to motivate children to love science and build children’s confidence.
- 3 Modes Playing: The car can be powered by 3 modes [1-Batteries, 2-Solar, 3-Batteries&Solar]. It can be played everywhere and anytime with unlimited occasions of sunlight.
- Detailed guide and instruction included, even beginners can play.
Rs 1,950.00DIY Wooden Solar Car with Remote Control
Rs 1,950.00 -
APP Coding Programming Robot
This Steam toys include a circuit board, board mount, battery holder, plugs, some assemble accessories.
The coding robot can be connected via Bluetooth, controlled by a mobile phone APP, and can be remotely controlled by voice.
The powerful master control can control the robot by pressing the buttons, and you can play without a mobile phone, and have fun anytime, anywhere. At the same time, when the sensitive sensor is programmed for it, it will also make corresponding actions according to your instructions, which is extremely fun.
This STEM Toys is the best gift to stimulate intelligence, cultivate children hands-on ability, encourage children to solve problems on their own.
It is a Best STEM learning education gift for students at home or at school.
Rs 5,950.00APP Coding Programming Robot
Rs 5,950.00 -
Microscope CM-20
Accessories:
Smartphone Attachment–Â We provide a smartphone adapter for you to capture and record great images and videos through screen, also can release your eyes from long-time observation.
Prepared Slides–Â We provide several prepared slides for you to view immediately out-of-the-box, also we provide a complete set of tools to let you enjoy making slides by yourself.Specifications:
Eyepiece: WF10x  WF16x
Objective: 4x 10x 40x
Magnifications : 40x 100x 400x (WF10X), Â 64x 160x 640x (WF16X)
Material: optical lens + ABS
Rs 31,500.00Microscope CM-20
Rs 31,500.00 -
Fun Soap Making Kit
1 Bottle Jasmine Scent Oil (3ML)
1 Stir Stick
1 Bag of White Soap Base (56G)
1 Bag of Clear Soap Base (56G)
1 Measuring Cup 1 Plastic Knife
1 Red Coloring Soap Base
1 Yellow Coloring Soap Base
1 Blue Coloring Soap Base
1 Soap Mold
1 Instruction Book
Rs 3,250.00Fun Soap Making Kit
Rs 3,250.00
Shop By Categories











