-
396Pcs High-Tech Robot Building Blocks power function Set for kids STEM
Model Number 9686Type Block SetMaterial ABS plasticStyle Construction Toy, DIY TOY, Educational Toy, Electronic ToyAge Range 8 to 13 YearsProduct name DIY Education Brick Construction Building Blocks SetMaterial Safety & Eco-friendly plastic ABSColor Blue
Product Weight 1.25kg
Carton Size 46.5*35.5*34cmFunction Developing intelligenceStyle Technic Building BlocksQuantity of Parts 396PCSNOTICE: SEND WITHOUT PAPER INSTRUCTION!
WHEN YOU ORDER IT, PLEASE SEND YOUR EMAIL ADDRESS TO US,
WE WILL SEND THE PDF INSTRUCTION TO YOU
Rs 18,650.00 -
Bubble Machine – Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
- Age: 8 years and above
- Contents: Gear box, Bubble mould, Sink, Battery holder, Connector, Switch, 1 Instructions manual
- Material: Sturdy ABS Plastic
- Box Dimension: 28.5 (length) x 23 (width) x 7 (height)
- Battery Required: 2 AA batteries (not included)
How To Use:
- Use the bubble machine circuit game as an educational game for kids to explain to them about how electrical circuits work and function. Once the set up is done and the circuit is switched on, watch your kids enjoy the bubble formation mechanism.
- This is an innovative game for kids that will allow them to create their own machines and help them engage in DIY games.
- Understand the principle of mechanical rotation, let children learn scientific knowledge during play
Rs 2,950.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 4inc
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 5,250.00Plasma Ball Light 4inc
Rs 5,250.00 -
Solar Space 6 in 1
- 6 IN 1 SOLAR SPACE FLEET
- POWERED BY SOLAR OR BATTERY
- KID’S FRIENDLY MATERIALS
- INSPIRE KIDS CREATIVITY
- IDEAL GIFT
Rs 5,250.00Solar Space 6 in 1
Rs 5,250.00 -
Brain Box Large
Description
The electronic brain box 1288 is designed to teach the principles of electronics is use in the home or the classroom.It provides many hours of fun .
All the parts are designed for quick and easy assembly . Some experiments are simple and some are really advance.
This large set builds over 1288 experiments. & contains over 75 parts.
Comes complete in box with Instruction manual and all parts.
Rs 28,500.00Brain Box Large
Rs 28,500.00 -
Optical Concave Convex Prism Lens Set
6 Pieces Optical Prism Lens Set Acrylic Convex Concave Lens Physical Optical Kit for Primary Middle School Students Laboratory Equipment
Scope of Application: Optical Experiment, Physics Teaching Instrument, Physics Experiment, Light Reflection/Light Refraction/Frame Frequency the lens/direct light/image frequency of convex lens, etc.
Rs 2,850.00Optical Concave Convex Prism Lens Set
Rs 2,850.00 -
STEM crystal science kit
With this crystal creation kit, your child will be able to carry out a great experiment from start to finish with your help. The experiment will last up to 15 days, so the child will be able to observe the whole process.
Rs 2,250.00STEM crystal science kit
Rs 2,250.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 8inch
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 9,950.00Plasma Ball Light 8inch
Rs 9,950.00 -
Make Your Own Crystal Growing Jewelry
1 Bag of Crystal Powder (160G)
1 Bag of Plaster of Paris (28G)
1 Bottle of Red Coloring (3ML)
1 Bottle of Purple Coloring (3ML)
1 Bottle of Blue Coloring (3ML)
1 Spoon
3 Stir Stickers
3 Measuring Cups
1 Waxed Cotton Cord
1 Chain Necklace
2 Necklace Cords
1 Circular Pendant
1 Heart-shaped Pendant
1 Elliptical Pendant
2 Drop-shaped Pendants
1 Ring Setting
5 Clip Rings
2 Hook Earrings
1 Instruction Book
Rs 4,500.00Make Your Own Crystal Growing Jewelry
Rs 4,500.00 -
DIY wooden walking robot STEM Toy
About this item
* FUN AND EDUCATION – this energy science learning DIY set is designed for children ages 6 and up. Covering knowledges about hand crank generator and their practical application.
- Great learning toys for kids to learn science, technology, engineering and mathematics, It is beneficial for children’s intelligence development.
- Made of environmentally friendly wood with fine, durable and safe ability to play.
Great DIY toy for the kid to understand and recognize the hydraulic transmission.
Cultivate awareness: exercise your child’s hands-on ability.
* Safety tips – It contains small accessories and sharp items. Children under 8 need to be accompanied by adults. Please take care of
children and avoid swallowing.Rs 1,450.00DIY wooden walking robot STEM Toy
Rs 1,450.00 -
DIY Electric Plotter STEM
Description:
The drawing plotter is with motor rotation design, which makes it able to achieve the function of painting, it is effective and creative.
It is a good small drawing plotter, which can improve children’s hands-on ability and understand the principle of motor and painting.
the drawing plotter is made of wood material.
The length of plotter is 22cm, the width is 12cm, the height is 9cm.
It is suitable for daily use and teaching.Rs 1,950.00DIY Electric Plotter STEM
Rs 1,950.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 6inch
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 7,950.00Plasma Ball Light 6inch
Rs 7,950.00
Shop By Categories











