-
Portable mini Indoor Thermometer Hygrometer
Description
2. Humidity range: 10-99%
3. Temperature range: -4—158 degrees Fahrenheit (-20—70 degrees Celsius)
4. Function description: display the highest and lowest temperature humidity in 24, real-time temperature display, real-time humidity display, comfort prompt, touch backlight
5. Size: 85×65×25mmRs 2,850.00Portable mini Indoor Thermometer Hygrometer
Rs 2,850.00 -
Weights with One Hook
- 10Pcs/Set 50g Metal single Hooked Weight Set with Case for Physics Experiment
- Material: Metal
- Color: Silver
- Quantity: 10Pcs/Set
- Weight Set: 50g
- 1 × Plastic Storage Case
- 10 × 50g Hooked Weights
Rs 3,500.00Weights with One Hook
Rs 3,500.00 -
Gem Microscope
1 x pen style magnifier
1 x storage pouch
1 x user manualRs 3,250.00Gem Microscope
Rs 3,250.00 -
Calibration weight set 10Mg-100g
These weights are used to calibrate digital scale to weight things more accurately. Suitable for Digital Jewellery Scale, General Laboratory, Commercial, and Educational.
Rs 3,950.00Calibration weight set 10Mg-100g
Rs 3,950.00 -
Magnetic Stirrer With Heating Plate Digital Display 85-2
- Power of stirrer: 20W; Heating power: 300W; Speed: 0-2400rpm (Step Speed Regulation, 0-99 Grade adjustable)
- Diameter of working surface:130mm; Capacity: 1000ml; Temperature control: RT-100C; Temperature resolution: 0.1C
- 85-2 digital display constant temperature magnetic stirrer adopt high quality DC motor, low noise; Smooth speed adjustment, totally enclosed heating plate can help to heat
- The stirring bar is made of PTFE and high quality magnetic material, eat-resistant, wear-resistant, anti-corrosion and strong magnetism
- It’s a perfect machine for stirring in a enclosed container; The stirrer can set and display temperature
Rs 32,500.00 -
Test Tube Holder Wooden
Wooden Test Tube Holder Length 180mm
Rs 250.00Test Tube Holder Wooden
Rs 250.00 -
Teeth model with Brush
- Dental model with oversize toothbrush for teaching correct oral hygiene to adults and children
- Fully flexible jaw allows for realistic jaw movements
- Displays an upper and lower half of an adults dentition
Rs 8,400.00Teeth model with Brush
Rs 8,400.00 -
-
Kids Beginner Microscope Kit 28piece
Features:
- 120X, 240X, 300X, 600X and 1200X six magnification beginner microscope with metal construction
- Built-in light for direct illumination.
- Reflecting mirror for natural illumination
- Battery compartment for 2 AA-size.
- Built-in rotating color filter wheel.
- Specimen stage with stage clips.
- Includes: plastic scalpel, plastic spatula, plastic tweezers.
Specifications:- Magnifications: 300X, 480X, 600X and 1200X.
- Body Type: durable metal arm
- Illumination: built-in LED light and reflecting mirror.
- Eyepiece: holder type single.
- Stage: 70 x 65mm.
- Slide Holder: dual spring clips.
Rs 14,400.00Kids Beginner Microscope Kit 28piece
Rs 14,400.00 -
9V Battery holder with cover and On/Off switch
This is a 9V battery holder with on/off switch and wires leads
Rs 250.00 -
Human Skull and Brain Model Life Size
- Durable PVC material Size: 4.33*6.69*5.9 inch
- Â Anatomical Human Skull Model intuitively shows the internal structure and components of the human skull total 11 parts
- Great For Study Designed to better learning, this model is consisted of 8 components: sagittal section of brain and the brain is inside a 3 Parts Classic Skull model.
- 3 parts: skull cap, facial skeleton base, and lower jaw bone are individual pieces included in this skull anatomy model; The fully removable mandible jaw and skull cap offer a deeper look into the skull bone model to review the endocranium cavity and sinus cavities.
Rs 22,500.00Human Skull and Brain Model Life Size
Rs 22,500.00 -
Slinky mini 35mm
Mini metal spiral, approx. 3.5 cm in diameter
Iron, in a polybag with insert, Width: 3.5cm Height: 3.5cm Depth: 3.5cm
Rs 675.00Slinky mini 35mm
Rs 675.00
Shop By Categories











