-
Magnet Barium Ferrite
- Block magnets
- Also known as ferrite magnets
- Ideal for crafters and teachers
- Made of the highest grade of ceramic magnet material
Rs 240.00Magnet Barium Ferrite
Rs 240.00 -
Macro Camera Lens for Mobile Phone 5k HD
Product Name: LIGINN 30-90mm high-definition macro lens
Focusing distance: 30mm ~ 90mm
Lens composition: 3 sets and 3 pieces
Material: imported glass, aluminum alloy, ABS
Applicable model: applicable to 99% of smart phones and iPads
Box size: 66mm * 128mm * 46mm
Package weight: 150gRs 6,950.00Macro Camera Lens for Mobile Phone 5k HD
Rs 6,950.00 -
RETORT STAND WITH CLAMP AND BOSS HAED
- Retort stand 10″x 6″ powder coated ,die pressed wirh 30″ – 12mm dia Rod .
- Boss Head 19mm cast iron powder coated
- Three finger clamp brass die casted ,chrome plated
Rs 3,850.00RETORT STAND WITH CLAMP AND BOSS HAED
Rs 3,850.00 -
Doms Student Kit Bag
- Doms Smart Stationery Kit (12 pcs in Kit) with Transparent Zipper Bag
- Suitable to gift your children, their friends or students.
- Suitable Age – 5 to 15 Years
Rs 3,150.00Doms Student Kit Bag
Rs 3,150.00 -
Mobile Telephoto lens
-
Available colours: Black
-
High-quality materials:
-
High-quality photos
-
Magnification: 12 times
Rs 1,250.00Mobile Telephoto lens
Rs 1,250.00 -
-
Human Torso 42cm
This male torso features 13 parts, including torso, head (2 parts), brain, lung (2 parts), heart (2 parts), stomach, liver, kidney, pancreas and spleen, intestine. Made of PVC plastic. Mounted on plastic base.
Rs 15,500.00Human Torso 42cm
Rs 15,500.00 -
Love Thermometer Hand Boiler
Hand boilers are looped and twisted glass sculptures containing a liquid that will “boil” as heat is transferred from your bare hand. Simply hold the large bulb end in the palm of your hand and within minutes, your body heat will cause the liquid to rise. – Once out of your hands, it takes a few minutes for the liquid to cool down and go to the large bulb. Pretty fascinating science toy and an excellent demonstration of energy transfer.
Rs 950.00Love Thermometer Hand Boiler
Rs 950.00 -
3 in 1 Laser Pointer Torch with Hook
- Pocket size.
- Long battery life.
- Led hazard lights.
- Batteries included.
- Hook provided for easy carrying.
Rs 400.003 in 1 Laser Pointer Torch with Hook
Rs 400.00 -
Rs 1,950.00
Analog Food Thermometer -10℃ to 110℃
Rs 1,950.00 -
Wood Burning Kit Tools With Adjustable Temperature Electric Soldering Iron
Useful soldering iron, very easy to operate.
Great for your soldering needs- wood soldering jobs, wood working, hobbies, crafting, home improvement.
Suitable for wood burning, pyrography, engraving, carving, embossing, lettering and decoration on wood, fur, peach bone, cork and leather.
Perfect tool for making custom wood frames for gifts and customizing your wood projects.Rs 6,950.00 -
Analog Galvanometer
Galvanometers are electro-mechanical instruments that are used not only for detecting the passage of current flow but also to measure the current in a circuit or conductor
Measuring Range: -50 ~ +50uA
With 4mm banana sockets
Rs 1,950.00Analog Galvanometer
Rs 1,950.00 -
Shop By Categories











