-
Weight set – J0104 – 1mg-100G
- 1 x 100g, 1 x 50g, 2 x 20g, 1 x 10g, 1 x 5g, 2x2g, 1x 1g, 1x500mg, 2x200mg, 1 x 100mg, 1 x 50mg, 2 x 20mg, 1 x 10mg
- Total Set of Weights: 211.1g. Color: silver. Material: steel chrome.
- Shiny and elegant appearance. Permissible Error: +/-0.003gv
- Suitable for Digital Jewellery Scale, General Laboratory, Commercial, and Educational
- Comes with a padded carrying case.
Rs 3,250.00Weight set – J0104 – 1mg-100G
Rs 3,250.00 -
Optical Concave Convex Prism Lens Set
6 Pieces Optical Prism Lens Set Acrylic Convex Concave Lens Physical Optical Kit for Primary Middle School Students Laboratory Equipment
Scope of Application: Optical Experiment, Physics Teaching Instrument, Physics Experiment, Light Reflection/Light Refraction/Frame Frequency the lens/direct light/image frequency of convex lens, etc.
Rs 2,850.00Optical Concave Convex Prism Lens Set
Rs 2,850.00 -
STEM crystal science kit
With this crystal creation kit, your child will be able to carry out a great experiment from start to finish with your help. The experiment will last up to 15 days, so the child will be able to observe the whole process.
Rs 2,250.00STEM crystal science kit
Rs 2,250.00 -
Make Your Own Crystal Growing Jewelry
1 Bag of Crystal Powder (160G)
1 Bag of Plaster of Paris (28G)
1 Bottle of Red Coloring (3ML)
1 Bottle of Purple Coloring (3ML)
1 Bottle of Blue Coloring (3ML)
1 Spoon
3 Stir Stickers
3 Measuring Cups
1 Waxed Cotton Cord
1 Chain Necklace
2 Necklace Cords
1 Circular Pendant
1 Heart-shaped Pendant
1 Elliptical Pendant
2 Drop-shaped Pendants
1 Ring Setting
5 Clip Rings
2 Hook Earrings
1 Instruction Book
Rs 4,500.00Make Your Own Crystal Growing Jewelry
Rs 4,500.00 -
Knife Switch Single Pole Double Throw
- Works great in Labs, Classrooms or for Home Experiments!
- Double Throw
- Single Pole
Rs 675.00Knife Switch Single Pole Double Throw
Rs 675.00 -
DIY wooden walking robot STEM Toy
Â
About this item
* FUN AND EDUCATION – this energy science learning DIY set is designed for children ages 6 and up. Covering knowledges about hand crank generator and their practical application.
- Great learning toys for kids to learn science, technology, engineering and mathematics, It is beneficial for children’s intelligence development.
- Made of environmentally friendly wood with fine, durable and safe ability to play.
Great DIY toy for the kid to understand and recognize the hydraulic transmission.
Cultivate awareness: exercise your child’s hands-on ability.
* Safety tips – It contains small accessories and sharp items. Children under 8 need to be accompanied by adults. Please take care of
children and avoid swallowing.Â
Rs 1,450.00DIY wooden walking robot STEM Toy
Rs 1,450.00 -
DIY Electric Plotter STEM
Description:
The drawing plotter is with motor rotation design, which makes it able to achieve the function of painting, it is effective and creative.
It is a good small drawing plotter, which can improve children’s hands-on ability and understand the principle of motor and painting.
the drawing plotter is made of wood material.
The length of plotter is 22cm, the width is 12cm, the height is 9cm.
It is suitable for daily use and teaching.Rs 1,950.00DIY Electric Plotter STEM
Rs 1,950.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 6inch
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 7,950.00Plasma Ball Light 6inch
Rs 7,950.00 -
Traffic light -Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
- Buckle circuits is a science experiment kit that teaches kids how things work. The Traffic Lights kit ignites the ability of kids to follow instructions on how to connect the circuits to power the Traffic Light. It also has reading supplements to teach them the origin of traffic lights, why red, yellow and green are used, and practical road applications. Inclusions: All parts and accessories, instruction manual Package size: 13cm x 6.5 cm x 15cm
- Product Description:plastic traffic light toy Traffic Signs with light and sound
1.Bring more fun to kids
2.Develop kids action ability
3.Non-toxic for children
4.Excellent sculpture and cool design
5.Best choice for children and promotional gift
Rs 2,950.00 -
3D Human Body Anatomy Model
- The human torso is easy to assemble, detailed, miniature plastic models that explore human organs.
- For those who are interested in anatomy, lactation, and physiology, it helps children learn the name, location, size and shape of the main organs. It is ideal for children’s education.
- The human torso provides the following removable components :1x body, 2x hands, 2x feet, 2x lungs, 1x heart, 1x liver, 1x stomach, 1x kidneys, 1x ribs, 1x bladder, 1x gallbladder, 1x large intestine, 1x small intestine, 1x spleen, 1x forceps
Rs 1,750.003D Human Body Anatomy Model
Rs 1,750.00 -
Volcano eruption DIY KIT
This is one DIY experimental device about Volcano Eruption. The children can witness the whole process of volcano eruption and know its working principle through doing the experiment by themselves and they will enjoy the great fun from this exploration.
Rs 2,250.00Volcano eruption DIY KIT
Rs 2,250.00 -
Basic Circuit Learning Starter Kit Electricity and Magnetism Experiment for Kids
- Learn the basic circuit principles and investigate the electricity and magnetism by doing experiments with 50 Items including 40-pages full-color manual CHINESE
- A great electronics STEM kit for high school students (Grade 10,11,12) to enhance what is learned from physics class
- Easy enough for junior students (Grade 7,8,9) and kids to explore in advance and get interested in physics science
- The clearly illustrated manual encourages critical thinking by asking you questions before and after doing the experiments
- 18 chapters with fun projects: Electric Bell Making and Hand Crank Generator
STEM Physics Science Lab Basic Circuit Learning Starter Kit Electricity and Magnetism Experiment for Kids Junior Senior High School Students Electromagnetism Elementary Electronics LERBOR
Note: comes with Chinese manual
Rs 12,950.00
Shop By Categories











