-
Tapping Key
- Consists of a bakelite base with two 4mm socket binding post terminals. Circuit is closed with plated spring hard brass strip with insulated knob. Silver contacts.
Rs 650.00Tapping Key
Rs 650.00 -
Two Way Plug Key
- Pack of 2.
- Two way plug key.
- With brass blocks rectangular with brass terminals.
Rs 650.00Two Way Plug Key
Rs 650.00 -
Doms colour pencils 24
DOMS 24 Colour Pencils Pencil
- Standard Quality
- soft wood for smooth sharpening & brightest colour
- 24 shades colours pencils with sharpener inside
- Brightest colours , accurate bonding process , hexagonal colours pencils
- Colour Lead Made from Superior Pigments Softend and well treated wood for smooth Sharpening and longer shelf life
Rs 650.00Doms colour pencils 24
Rs 650.00 -
Clear Safety Goggles with Adjustable Strap
Silicone soft silk screen curved surface frame fits the face perfectly
Rs 650.00 -
Microscope slides pack of 50
- 50 Pieces Per Box
- 1″ x 3″ Standard Microscope Slides
- Ground Edges
Rs 600.00Microscope slides pack of 50
Rs 600.00 -
Crocodile clips 10 pcs pack
- Pack of 10
- 5 small red clips
- 5small black clips
Rs 500.00Crocodile clips 10 pcs pack
Rs 500.00 -
Magnet kit for kids
- Different sized magnets for different experiments
- Completely safe for children
- They can learn about attraction & repulsion while having fun!
- Ages:Â 6 and above. Not suitable for children under 3 due to choking hazard
Rs 500.00Magnet kit for kids
Rs 500.00 -
MULTI 3-IN-1 LASER LED PEN
- Multi functional ballpoint pen
- Twist mechanism
- Comes with Laser and LED light
Rs 500.00MULTI 3-IN-1 LASER LED PEN
Rs 500.00 -
Connecting Wire with Alligator Clips Double-ended 5pcs 50CM
- 5 colors: Green, White, Black, Yellow, Red
- The durable clip offer the longer service life.
- The clips soldered and stamping to the wires. It’s very securely.
- The wire ensure good conduction.
- The clip with strong spring and easy installation holds up solidly for most jobs.
Rs 500.00 -
Doms colour pencils 12 set
- Product : Colour Pencil
- Bright colours
- High quality natural pigments
- Smooth performance
- Soft colour lead
Rs 490.00Doms colour pencils 12 set
Rs 490.00 -
-
Spirit Lamp
Alcohol Burner Lamp
Capacity: 50ml
Glass alcohol burner for lab and craft.
AÂ hot, clean burning flame with ordinary denatured alcoholRs 490.00Spirit Lamp
Rs 490.00
Shop By Categories











