-
EC/Temp Meter
Model EC-1387 Measuring Range EC:0-1999μS/cm Temp:0°C-50°C
Resolution EC:10μS/cm Temp: 0.1°C
Accuracy EC: ±2% F.S Temp: ±1°C
Rs 14,500.00EC/Temp Meter
Rs 14,500.00 -
【STEM Toys for Boys Age 6-12】Upgraded version STEM toys combine playing and development. From building to controlling robots, boys or girls can gain fun at every step in the process, and they can also learn about Science, Technology, Engineering, and Math. This is why kids love STEM toys.
Rs 14,500.00 -
Plant Cell Model
Show the internal structure of plant cells such as Nucleus, Chloroplast, Cell membrane, numbered with documentation, made of PVC, mounted on a plastic base.
Rs 14,900.00Plant Cell Model
Rs 14,900.00 -
Animal Cell Model
Show the internal structure of animal cells such as Nucleus, Endoplasmic reticulum, Glogi complex, numbered with documentation, made of PVC, mounted on a plastic base.
Rs 14,900.00Animal Cell Model
Rs 14,900.00 -
COMET 20X50 Binocular
Brand:CometMagnification 20XClear objective aperture 50mmfield of view 168ft/1000ydsPrism type BAK4Focusing System Central regulating wheelWater and fog resistant NoTripod mount YesPackage List:1* Binoculars 20×50 comet1* carry bag1*clean cloth1* strapRs 14,950.00COMET 20X50 Binocular
Rs 14,950.00 -
4D Mini Human Head Anatomy Model 14 Parts
Features include:
– 4.5″ model with 14 pieces and a display stand.
– Illustrated assembly guide included.
– Learning guide included with the description of the anatomy and how a human head works along with some fun questions to test your knowledge!
– Ages 8+Rs 15,000.004D Mini Human Head Anatomy Model 14 Parts
Rs 15,000.00 -
4D Master Transparent Human Anatomy Mini Torso Model Kit
Part puzzle and part anatomy model, this transparent human mini torso is a great tool for learning about the various organs of the human body, and their general locations. Highly detailed, this 8″ model has 37 detachable, hand- painted parts
Rs 15,000.00 -
Molecular set Large with Carry Case
- Excellent set for learning inorganic and organic molecules, as well as crystal molecules like graphite and diamond
- Springs allow for demonstrations of single bonds, double bonds and triple bonds
- Set includes 176 plastic spheres, 225 rigid plastic connector tubes and 10 flexible tubes
- Comes in a plastic storage case for convenient transport
Rs 15,000.00Molecular set Large with Carry Case
Rs 15,000.00 -
Human Heart model 5x
- This heart model is about 5 times in size.
- Dissectible into 3 parts.
Rs 15,250.00Human Heart model 5x
Rs 15,250.00 -
Human Torso 42cm
This male torso features 13 parts, including torso, head (2 parts), brain, lung (2 parts), heart (2 parts), stomach, liver, kidney, pancreas and spleen, intestine. Made of PVC plastic. Mounted on plastic base.
Rs 15,500.00Human Torso 42cm
Rs 15,500.00 -
Solar System Planetarium Model
Learn all about our neighboring planets including an illuminated Sun
– DIY your own planetarium model with this creative kit
– Includes the sun, 8 planets, movable arms and stand
– A great kit to encourage children to explore solar system, while being creative and using their imaginations to have funRs 15,500.00Solar System Planetarium Model
Rs 15,500.00 -
Tuning Forks – Set of 8 China
- Frequency: 256Hz, 288Hz, 320Hz, 341Hz, 384Hz, 426Hz, 480 Hz, 512Hz
- 8 tuning forks of different frequencies can be used as the tuning standard for musical instruments.
- Can be applied in music room, health club etc.
- Can be used in physics classes to verify the occurrence of sounds and to explain the relationship between tones and audio.
- Also can be used as a health care massage tool.
- Rust resistant, corrosion resistant.
- Convenient to use.
- Durable in use.
Rs 15,500.00Tuning Forks – Set of 8 China
Rs 15,500.00
Shop By Categories











