-
Bubble Machine – Science Experiment Kit for Kids STEM
- Age: 8 years and above
- Contents: Gear box, Bubble mould, Sink, Battery holder, Connector, Switch, 1 Instructions manual
- Material: Sturdy ABS Plastic
- Box Dimension: 28.5 (length) x 23 (width) x 7 (height)
- Battery Required: 2 AA batteries (not included)
How To Use:Â
- Use the bubble machine circuit game as an educational game for kids to explain to them about how electrical circuits work and function. Once the set up is done and the circuit is switched on, watch your kids enjoy the bubble formation mechanism.
- This is an innovative game for kids that will allow them to create their own machines and help them engage in DIY games.
- Understand the principle of mechanical rotation, let children learn scientific knowledge during play
Rs 2,950.00 -
Mini Pocket Scale MH500 0.01-500g
Description:
It is high accuracy Host-weigh 500g / 0.01g Digital Pocket Scale, super mini appearance ( 12 x 6.2 x 1.7cm ), ultra-light body ( only 98g ), just like a flip phone, you can put it in your pocket or bag and it takes up very little space. Protective plastic flip-cap to protect the weighing platform from unintentional squeezing. It is appropriate to professional or home use and perfect for jewelry weighting, diamond weighting, gem weighting, condiment weighing, medicine weighing etc.
Rs 2,590.00Mini Pocket Scale MH500 0.01-500g
Rs 2,590.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 4inc
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 5,250.00Plasma Ball Light 4inc
Rs 5,250.00 -
Crocodile clips 10 pcs pack
- Pack of 10
- 5 small red clips
- 5small black clips
Rs 500.00Crocodile clips 10 pcs pack
Rs 500.00 -
Microscope slides pack of 50
- 50 Pieces Per Box
- 1″ x 3″ Standard Microscope Slides
- Ground Edges
Rs 600.00Microscope slides pack of 50
Rs 600.00 -
Universal mobile phone adaptor for Microscopes and Telescopes
- Function: used as a tool to attach smart devices with optical devices
- Feature: Easy to handle , spring clamp, squeezing phone button avoided Phone Type
- Any phones with width between 62 to 105 mm Clamp base size : 38.5mm to 43.5mm
Rs 2,250.00 -
Magnet Plan
- Different sized magnets for different experiments
- Completely safe for children
- They can learn about attraction & repulsion while having fun!
- Ages:Â 6 and above. Not suitable for children under 3 due to choking hazard
Rs 750.00Magnet Plan
Rs 750.00 -
comet 10×25
Specifications:
Magnification: 10X
Objective Lens: 25mm
Prism: Bak4
Field of View: 114m/1000m
Close Focus: 3.0m / 10ft
Item Size: 10.3 * 10 * 4.5cm / 4.1 * 3.9 * 1.8in
Weight: 255g / 9oz
Package List:
1 * Binocular
1 * Lens Cleaning Cloth
1 * Neck Strap
1 * Storage Pouch
Rs 6,950.00comet 10×25
Rs 6,950.00 -
Hippo Five Columns Peg Puzzle
- Bright and beautiful colors are used four geometric shape
- Incredible finishing with comfortable grip
- The blocks are designed and carved with soft edges
- Non-Toxic color blocks, bright and beautiful colors
- Recommend Age:25-36m
Rs 1,950.00Hippo Five Columns Peg Puzzle
Rs 1,950.00 -
Kids Wooden Letters and Numbers
- Great Learning Toy.
- Bright colors and Solid Wood Pieces.
- Made with safe, non-toxic materials
- Recommended for ages 3 years and up
- Great For Holiday Gift, Christmas, New Years, Birthday celebration.
- Material: Wood, Eco Friendly
- Size: 45*19cm/17.7*7.5inch
Rs 3,550.00Kids Wooden Letters and Numbers
Rs 3,550.00 -
Skeleton 85cm
- Human skeleton model
- 85CM skeleton model
- Material: PVC
- Stand: Iron metal
Rs 14,000.00Skeleton 85cm
Rs 14,000.00 -
Solar Space 6 in 1
- 6 IN 1 SOLAR SPACE FLEET
- POWERED BY SOLAR OR BATTERY
- KID’S FRIENDLY MATERIALS
- INSPIRE KIDS CREATIVITY
- IDEAL GIFT
Rs 5,250.00Solar Space 6 in 1
Rs 5,250.00
Shop By Categories











