-
Dinosaurier – Ausgrabungs set T-REX
Like the real dinosaur researchers, you can use these sets to uncover the dinosaur bones from the boulder.
The individual bones can later be assembled into a complete skeleton.Contents: protective goggles, metal hammer, metal spatula, brush, 11-part skeleton in a boulder, instructions
Rs 3,950.00Dinosaurier – Ausgrabungs set T-REX
Rs 3,950.00 -
Tronex 100 in1 circuit STEM Kit
Get ready for an electrifying experience! Educational and creative play with more than 100 exciting educational experiments. Electronics and Electricity. Connect the circuits for Flying Fan, AM/FM Radio, LED Light, Floating Ball, Bell, Color Filter and more
Rs 36,950.00Tronex 100 in1 circuit STEM Kit
Rs 36,950.00 -
Cadfi Programming robot construction set, 434 pieces
I.BOT Code Robot
The set consists of 434 elements, which allows you to assemble  a remote-controlled robot I.BOT yourself.  The complex robot can ride and move its limbs, and its eyes glow with LED lights. The robot can be controlled using the included remote control or using the app.
Compatible with LEGO bricks.
Stacking blocks stimulates the imagination and trains eye-hand coordination.
Rs 22,950.00Cadfi Programming robot construction set, 434 pieces
Rs 22,950.00 -
Upgrade Electronics Fun Kit
480 Pcs Electronics Component Fun Kit can help you complete various electrical experiments and DIY assembly.
Electronics Component Fun Kit with Power Supply Module, Jumper Wire,Precision Potentiometer,830 tie-Points Breadboard Compatible with STM32
Rs 4,250.00Upgrade Electronics Fun Kit
Rs 4,250.00 -
Unobot Smart Programming Robot Car
Curious learners will have a lot of fun as they engage with each robot project or STEM activity inside this kit; they will explore the fundamentals of robot engineering: building circuits, powering motors, and learning how robots capture and respond to information about their surroundings
This kit is perfect for a budding robot enthusiast and can grow as your knowledge builds. Add it to your robot collectibles! If you want to build more advanced robots, you can always add a microcontroller, like an Arduino, to the basic robot and begin programming more complex behaviors.
Rs 35,500.00Unobot Smart Programming Robot Car
Rs 35,500.00 -
STEM DIY 4WD Smart Robot Car Kit For Arduino
Enhance Your Digital Skills with a robot: – Computational Thinking Skills – Embedded System Skills (Electronics Hardware and Software) – Programming Skills – Mechanical Skills – Robotic Skills
Rs 26,500.00STEM DIY 4WD Smart Robot Car Kit For Arduino
Rs 26,500.00 -
Fizzing Science
1 Bag of Citric Acid (14G)
1 Bag of Baking Soda (14G)
1 Bag of Red Cabbage Powder (2G)
1 Spoon
2 Small Bowls
1 Balloon
1 Bottle
1 Stir Stick
1 Instruction Book
Rs 2,250.00Fizzing Science
Rs 2,250.00 -
Slime Factory
3 Bags of Red Slime Powder (12G)
3 Bags of Yellow Slime Powder (12G)
3 Bags of Blue Slime Powder (12G)
1 Bag of Silver Glitter (2G)
1 Stir Stick
1 Measuring Cup
1 Slime Stroage Box
1 Instruction Book
Rs 3,000.00Slime Factory
Rs 3,000.00 -
Crystal Night Light Kit
2 Bags of Red Crystal Powder(240G)
1 Red Color Tablet
1 Crystal Seed
1 Tweezers
1 Stir Stick
1 LED Light
1 Instruction Book
Rs 3,850.00Crystal Night Light Kit
Rs 3,850.00 -
Magic in Kitchen
1 Stir Stick
1 Bag of Yeast (7G)
1 Volcano Mold
1 Figerprint Collect Card
1 Clear Sticker
1 Pink Balloon
1 Fingerprint Card
1 Guide Sticker
2 Zinc Sheets
1 Brush
1 LED Lamp
3 Connect Wires
1 Instruction Book
Rs 2,750.00Magic in Kitchen
Rs 2,750.00 -
Fluorescence & Glowing science lab
1 Test Tube
1 Test Tube Stand
1 Measuring Cup
2 Glow Sticks
2 Paper Straw
1 Bottle of Pink Fluorescent Colourant (60ML)
1 Bottle of Yellow Fluorescent Colourant (60ML)
1 Bag of Glow In the Dark Powder (5G)
2 Bags of Plaster of Paris (28G)
1 Bug Mold
1 Spoon
1 Stir Stick
1 UV Lamp
2 Pipettes
5 Cotton Swabs
2 Glasses Temples
1 Spectacle Frame Joint
1 Solar System Film
1 Instruction Book
Rs 4,500.00Fluorescence & Glowing science lab
Rs 4,500.00 -
Rocks Minerals & Gems
Clear Quartz
Tiger’eye
Amethyst
Rose Quartz
Citrine
Lapis Lazuli
Fluorite
Green Aventurine
Pink Rock Salt
Turquoise
Obsidian
Greenstone
Rhodonite
Basalt
Sandstone
Magnetite
Granite
Pumice
Pyrite
Coal
Steatite
Gypsum
Zeolite
Maifanite
Serpeggiante
1 Magnifier
1 Sticker
1 Poster
1 Storage Box
1 Instruction Book
Rs 4,500.00Rocks Minerals & Gems
Rs 4,500.00
Shop By Categories











