-
Two Way Plug Key
- Pack of 2.
- Two way plug key.
- With brass blocks rectangular with brass terminals.
Rs 650.00Two Way Plug Key
Rs 650.00 -
Clear Safety Goggles with Adjustable Strap
Silicone soft silk screen curved surface frame fits the face perfectly
Rs 650.00 -
Microscope slides pack of 50
- 50 Pieces Per Box
- 1″ x 3″ Standard Microscope Slides
- Ground Edges
Rs 600.00Microscope slides pack of 50
Rs 600.00 -
Crocodile clips 10 pcs pack
- Pack of 10
- 5 small red clips
- 5small black clips
Rs 500.00Crocodile clips 10 pcs pack
Rs 500.00 -
Connecting Wire with Alligator Clips Double-ended 5pcs 50CM
- 5 colors: Green, White, Black, Yellow, Red
- The durable clip offer the longer service life.
- The clips soldered and stamping to the wires. It’s very securely.
- The wire ensure good conduction.
- The clip with strong spring and easy installation holds up solidly for most jobs.
Rs 500.00 -
Spirit Lamp
Alcohol Burner Lamp
Capacity: 50ml
Glass alcohol burner for lab and craft.
AÂ hot, clean burning flame with ordinary denatured alcoholRs 490.00Spirit Lamp
Rs 490.00 -
Knife Switch Single Pole Single Throw
- Works great in Labs, Classrooms or for Home Experiments!
- Single Throw
- Single Pole
Rs 450.00Knife Switch Single Pole Single Throw
Rs 450.00 -
2xAA Battery holder with cover and On/Off switch
- Battery Type: 2 AA batteries, 2x 1.5V AA batteries
- Battery Holder Switch Function: AA battery holder with ON/OFF switch
- Wire Leads: 2 aa battery holder with wire leads
Rs 250.00 -
9V Battery holder with cover and On/Off switch
This is a 9V battery holder with on/off switch and wires leads
Rs 250.00 -
Wooden And Iron Test Tube Holder
- Durable, Long lasting
- High grade quality
- Useful in laboratory for experiments
Rs 250.00Wooden And Iron Test Tube Holder
Rs 250.00 -
Test Tube Holder Wooden
Wooden Test Tube Holder Length 180mm
Rs 250.00Test Tube Holder Wooden
Rs 250.00 -
Magnet Barium Ferrite
- Block magnets
- Also known as ferrite magnets
- Ideal for crafters and teachers
- Made of the highest grade of ceramic magnet material
Rs 240.00Magnet Barium Ferrite
Rs 240.00
Shop By Categories











