-
500X USB Digital Microscope CD Driver
Specifications
- Image Sensor: CMOS (color)
- Native Resolution: 640×480
- Maximum Framerate: 30fps
- Magnification: 50X-500X
- Illumination: 8 white LEDs with brightness-control
- Connectivity: USB2.0
Rs 8,950.00500X USB Digital Microscope CD Driver
Rs 8,950.00 -
Luxmeter Digital Light Meter AS803
This practical mini lux meter is stable, safe and reliable to measure light illuminance, it also can show you the ambient temperature. It is widely used in lamps, husbandry, industrial and mineral industries, laboratory and office, etc.
Features:
- Mini lux meter with stable, safe and reliable measurement.
- Wide measurement range 1-200,000 lux and automatic/manual range shift.
- Measuring unit is switchable: Lux or FC.
- MAX / MIN / Data Hold functions, high accuracy.
- LCD display with backlight for easy operation in darkness.
- Low battery indication & Auto power off, energy saving.
Rs 8,950.00Luxmeter Digital Light Meter AS803
Rs 8,950.00 -
Digital Altimeter Compass Barometer
- 8 in 1 Function: Digital altimeter, with digital barometer, digital compass, weather forecast, time, calendar, thermometer, and backlight
- The device is based on the technology of electronic bearing sensor and barometric sensor
- The digital altimeter is designed for outdoor use, the detachable string makes the digital compass a perfect hand-carry device for various outdoor activates it will give you backlight when you press any button in any time
- Altimeter: -700 to 9000m / -2300 to 29500ft. Weather forecast. History Altitude record: 256pcs records. Compass: show bearing in degrees and cardinal point
- Thermometer: In Degree Celsius / Degree Fahrenheit Format. Clock: In 12 hours or 24 Hours format. Calendar. Backlight
- 2 x AAA batteries ( Not include )
Rs 8,950.00Digital Altimeter Compass Barometer
Rs 8,950.00 -
Mini Digital Thickness Gauge 0,01mm/0,0005″
Features:
1) On/off switch
2) mm/inch switch
3) Zero setting at any position
4) Runs on by one 1.5V cell batterySpecifications:
Range: 0-12.7mm/0.5″
Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005″
Throat depth A: 11mm
Accuracy: ±0.03mmRs 8,950.00Mini Digital Thickness Gauge 0,01mm/0,0005″
Rs 8,950.00 -
Human Brain Model 8 Parts
- All the pieces come apart for viewing, and easily fit back together like a puzzle, held in place with small but strong magnets
- Made of durable PVC materials, lightweight and Eco-friendly
- It is the perfect study tool for anatomy students. And it can be used in therapy practice to teach clients what’s happening in parts of the brain.
Rs 9,000.00Human Brain Model 8 Parts
Rs 9,000.00 -
Demonstration Dynamo (Hand Driven)
Double your teaching and experimental possibilities – demonstrates AC and DC properties! With this unit both alternating & direct current can be demonstrated. By turning the handle the current that is produced can be seen as it lights the lamp. The quicker the handle is turned, the brighter the light
Rs 9,000.00Demonstration Dynamo (Hand Driven)
Rs 9,000.00 -
Heating Mental 500ml
- On-off switch, energy control knob, pilot lamp etc.
- Provided with jointless hand knitted heating nets.
- Single supplied complete with cord & plug
Rs 9,500.00Heating Mental 500ml
Rs 9,500.00 -
Bourdon Gauge
Comprises a circular gauge on a pillar fitted on a heavy base, with a tubule to provide connection to the pressure system.
Rs 9,500.00Bourdon Gauge
Rs 9,500.00 -
Chess Clock
Product Description
Battery powered Quartz chess timer with large, clear faces and bright red flags. Suitable for club or tournament use. 2x AA batteries Included.
Rs 9,500.00Chess Clock
Rs 9,500.00 -
Digital Chess Clock Count Up Down Timer
Compact Digital Chess Clock Count Up Down Timer by LEAP
1. Digital chess clock ,durable plastic casing
2. Light and easy to carry
3. Suitable for home and competitions
4. Count-up timing, maximum 10 hours
5.Presettable countdown timer, maximum 10 hours;
6. Alarm when the match is oven;
7,Fit for different kinds of chess matches with count up and count down.
8.Power supply: A A battery (1.5V).
9. Color: Brown , all color available for OEM & ODMÂ
Â
Rs 9,500.00Digital Chess Clock Count Up Down Timer
Rs 9,500.00 -
Human Brain Model with Arteries
The classic brain is a a great tool for education on the human nervous system and anatomy of the brain. The brain is delivered on a removable base for easy display in the classroom.
Rs 9,550.00Human Brain Model with Arteries
Rs 9,550.00
Shop By Categories











