-
Macro Camera Lens for Mobile Phone 5k HD
Product Name: LIGINN 30-90mm high-definition macro lens
Focusing distance: 30mm ~ 90mm
Lens composition: 3 sets and 3 pieces
Material: imported glass, aluminum alloy, ABS
Applicable model: applicable to 99% of smart phones and iPads
Box size: 66mm * 128mm * 46mm
Package weight: 150gRs 6,950.00Macro Camera Lens for Mobile Phone 5k HD
Rs 6,950.00 -
Digital Mini Anemometer wind speed meter
Specifications:
- Air Velocity.
- Range: 0 – 30m/s, 0 – 90km/h, 0 – 5860ft/min, 0 – 65mph, 0 – 55Knots.
- Resolution: 0.1m/s, 0.3km/h, 19ft/min, 0.2mph, 0.2Knots.
- Threshold: 0.1m/s, 0.3km/h, 39ft/min, 0.2mph, 0.1Knots.
- Accuracy: +/- 5%.
- Air Temperature.
- Range: -10°C ~ +45°C, 14°F~ 113°F.
- Resolution: 0.2°F, 0.36°F.
- Accuracy: ±2°C, ±3.6°F.
- Thermometer: NTC Thermometer.
- Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ +45°C (14°F~ 113°F ).
- Operating Humidity: Less than or equal to 90% RH
- Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ +60°C, -40°F ~140°F.
- Current Consumption: About 3mA.
Rs 6,950.00Digital Mini Anemometer wind speed meter
Rs 6,950.00 -
Digital Thickness Gauge 0-10mm
Material: metal
Color: silver
Product size: 90×52×15mm
Measuring size: 0-10mm, 0-20mm
Resolution: 0.01mm
Weight: about 162g
Battery: 1×CR2032 button Battery (not included)
Rs 6,950.00Digital Thickness Gauge 0-10mm
Rs 6,950.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 6inch
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 7,950.00Plasma Ball Light 6inch
Rs 7,950.00 -
Luxmeter Digital Light Meter AS803
This practical mini lux meter is stable, safe and reliable to measure light illuminance, it also can show you the ambient temperature. It is widely used in lamps, husbandry, industrial and mineral industries, laboratory and office, etc.
Features:
- Mini lux meter with stable, safe and reliable measurement.
- Wide measurement range 1-200,000 lux and automatic/manual range shift.
- Measuring unit is switchable: Lux or FC.
- MAX / MIN / Data Hold functions, high accuracy.
- LCD display with backlight for easy operation in darkness.
- Low battery indication & Auto power off, energy saving.
Rs 8,950.00Luxmeter Digital Light Meter AS803
Rs 8,950.00 -
Green Dot Laser Scope Sight with Barrel and Scope Mounts
Package:
1 x Green laser sight
2 x Switch (tail switch & cap switch)
2 x mounts
1 x Allen Wrench
1 x Battery
Rs 9,500.00 -
Chess Clock
Product Description
Battery powered Quartz chess timer with large, clear faces and bright red flags. Suitable for club or tournament use. 2x AA batteries Included.
Rs 9,500.00Chess Clock
Rs 9,500.00 -
Digital Chess Clock Count Up Down Timer
Compact Digital Chess Clock Count Up Down Timer by LEAP
1. Digital chess clock ,durable plastic casing
2. Light and easy to carry
3. Suitable for home and competitions
4. Count-up timing, maximum 10 hours
5.Presettable countdown timer, maximum 10 hours;
6. Alarm when the match is oven;
7,Fit for different kinds of chess matches with count up and count down.
8.Power supply: A A battery (1.5V).
9. Color: Brown , all color available for OEM & ODMÂ
Â
Rs 9,500.00Digital Chess Clock Count Up Down Timer
Rs 9,500.00 -
Plasma Ball Light 8inch
- Science in a Globe: Portable Plasma Orb Lamp with a Tesla coil
- Interactive Learning: Just touch the glass ball to generate and control the plasma streams with your fingers!
- Easy To Use: Powered by 12V adapter (included)
- Makes A Great Gift: Fun decor for any home, office, school or desk
Rs 9,950.00Plasma Ball Light 8inch
Rs 9,950.00 -
Infrared Thermometer CEM DT-8806S
- Measuring distance of 1cm to 10cm (0.39″ to 3.9″)
- Measuring range is 32°C to 42.5°C (body mode) & 0 to 60°C (surface mode)
- Accuracy is ±0.3°C (±0.54°F)
- Precise non-contact forehead temperature measurements
- Selectable °C or °F and selectable body and surface temperature
- Set alarm value and alarm sound
- 32 measurement memory
- Automatic data hold & auto power off
- Backlight LCD display and display resolution 0.1°C (0.1°F)
- Dimension is 128mm x 74mm x 36mm (5″ x 2.9″ x 1.4″)
- 2x AAA batteries (Not include)
Rs 9,950.00Infrared Thermometer CEM DT-8806S
Rs 9,950.00 -
12 in1 Planetarium Galaxy Projector
12 in 1 Planetarium Galaxy Star Projector for Bedroom Decor, 360° Rotating Nebula Projector Lamp, Timed Starry Night Light Projector for Kids,Home Theater, Ceiling, Room Decoration
This galaxy projector for bedroom comes with 12 display scenarios: Solar System, Earth, Moon, The Milky Way, Galaxy, Andromeda Galaxy, NGC4302-NGC4298, Hubble Deep Field, M60–UCD1, North America Nebula, Mystic Mountain, and Small Magellanic Cloud.
The planetarium star projector can fine-tune the focus by rotating the focusing head to achieve a clear imaging. With 360°rotatable angle, the solar system projector can be projected onto the ceiling, walls, and floors.
This star projector galaxy light won’t make any noise while working.Specification:
Material: ABS+PC
Input voltage: 5V
Rated power: 5W
Projection light source: LED
Projection distance: 3m/9.84ft
Projected area: 50?
Projection diameter: 4 m/13.2ft
Power supply: USB power supply, Play and Plug
Color: WhitePacking included:
1 * Galaxy Projector Lamp
1 * USB power supply cable
1 * User manualRs 11,900.0012 in1 Planetarium Galaxy Projector
Rs 11,900.00 -
Shop By Categories











